Zur Übersicht

Julius Büchler

Regatta Als Segelnummer / Bootsname Mitsegler Platz Wertungen Ranglistenpunkte
Warnemünde Cup
27.07. bis 28.07.2019
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Paul Bothe 4 4 103,64
Saisonfinale
06.10. bis 07.10.2018
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Karoline Gerth 17 4 77,38
Herbst-Cup
08.09. bis 09.09.2018
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Karoline Gerth 9 4 28,64
Warnemünde-Cup
01.09. bis 02.09.2018
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Paul Bothe 11 4 75,00
Freundschaftswettfahrt
18.08. bis 19.08.2018
Krüpelsee
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Paul Bothe 4 1 100,00
Deutsche Meisterschaft
25.07. bis 29.07.2018
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Jakob Strempel 9 5 117,14
Bollmannpokal
23.06. bis 24.06.2018
Breitlingsee
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Iven Sponholz 8 4 68,25
Pfingstregatta
19.05. bis 20.05.2018
Müritz
Vorschoter XY-3029 "Baltica" Annalisa Tast 4 4 97,50
Frühjahrscup
28.04. bis 29.04.2018
Inselsee
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Johannes Schröder 2 4 90,00
Saisonfinale
07.10. bis 08.10.2017
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Laura Pukropski 25 4 35,29
MiDDle East Cup
30.09. bis 01.10.2017
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Jakob Strempel 11 4 94,51
Warnemünde-Cup
19.08. bis 20.08.2017
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Iven Sponholz 16 4 27,37
Deutsche Meisterschaft
15.07. bis 19.07.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Hannes Rößler 34 5 45,71
61. Städtevergleichskampf
20.05. bis 21.05.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Dirk Büchler 16 4 31,43
Deutsche Meisterschaft
17.08. bis 21.08.2016
Schwielochsee
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Jakob Strempel 25 5 44,00
Bollmannpokal
25.06. bis 26.06.2016
Havel
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Jakob Strempel 16 4 27,37
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
11.06. bis 12.06.2016
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" André Zachäus 9 1 100,29
60. Städtevergleichskampf
28.05. bis 29.05.2016
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Dirk Büchler 16 4 55,00
Warnemünde-Cup
22.08. bis 23.08.2015
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Johannes Schröder 15 4 28,95
Neptunregatta
08.08. bis 09.08.2015
Plauer See
Steuermann XY-1 Jasmine Neumann 7 4 45,45
Berliner Meisterschaft
20.06. bis 21.06.2015
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-3029 "Baltica" Jakob Strempel 17 4 7,65
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
13.06. bis 14.06.2015
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-0 Paul Bothe 31 4 20,00
Neptunregatta
09.08. bis 10.08.2014
Plauer See
Steuermann XY-1 Dirk Büchler 12 4 15,38