Zur Übersicht

Florian Weichert

Regatta Als Segelnummer / Bootsname Mitsegler Platz Wertungen Ranglistenpunkte
Kehrausregatta
14.09. bis 15.09.2019
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-5263 Philipp Drescher 10 3 40,00
Warnemünde Cup
27.07. bis 28.07.2019
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-220 "DiXY" Philipp Marienhagen 15 4 43,64
Kehrausregatta
15.09. bis 16.09.2018
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-5263 Elisa Zöpher 9 3 55,71
Saubuchtrennen
08.09. bis 09.09.2018
Templiner See
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 4 3 107,06
Warnemünde-Cup
01.09. bis 02.09.2018
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 14 4 60,00
Deutsche Meisterschaft
15.07. bis 19.07.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-5263 Annalena Weichert 16 5 97,14
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
10.06. bis 11.06.2017
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-5263 Annalena Weichert 18 3 56,57
Havellandpokal
06.05. bis 07.05.2017
Hohennauener-Ferchesarer See
Steuermann XY-5263 Annalena Weichert 9 3 63,53
Kehrausregatta
10.09. bis 11.09.2016
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-2529 "Byte" Annalena Weichert 8 3 43,64
Deutsche Meisterschaft
17.08. bis 21.08.2016
Schwielochsee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 17 5 76,00
Freundschaftswettfahrt
13.08. bis 14.08.2016
Krüpelsee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 8 3 85,23
Warnemünde-Cup
30.07. bis 31.07.2016
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 13 4 60,00
Ixylon-Cup
16.07. bis 17.07.2016
Gudelacksee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 4 3 77,00
Berliner Meisterschaft
18.06. bis 19.06.2016
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 10 4 65,00
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
11.06. bis 12.06.2016
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-5263 Annalena Weichert 12 1 89,14
60. Städtevergleichskampf
28.05. bis 29.05.2016
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-5263 Annalena Weichert 17 4 50,00
Foadie-Cup
07.05. bis 08.05.2016
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-5263 Annalena Weichert 3 4 97,06
Saubuchtrennen
26.09. bis 27.09.2015
Havel
Steuermann XY-5263 Steffen Uhlemann 5 4 69,23
Lackwelt-Irxleben-Cup
29.08. bis 30.08.2015
Barleber See
Vorschoter XY-2529 "Byte" Steffen Rach 1 3 130,00
Warnemünde-Cup
22.08. bis 23.08.2015
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-5263 Annalena Weichert 7 4 75,26
Freundschaftswettfahrt
15.08. bis 16.08.2015
Krüpelsee
Steuermann XY-5263 Annalena Weichert 5 2 101,54
Neptunregatta
08.08. bis 09.08.2015
Plauer See
Steuermann XY-5263 Annalena Weichert 3 4 81,82
Deutsche Meisterschaft
01.08. bis 05.08.2015
Müritz
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 13 5 103,48
Ixylon-Cup
18.07. bis 19.07.2015
Gudelacksee
Steuermann XY-5263 Annalena Weichert 8 4 60,00
Warnemünder Woche
04.07. bis 05.07.2015
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 8 2 73,13
Berliner Meisterschaft
20.06. bis 21.06.2015
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 11 4 53,53
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
13.06. bis 14.06.2015
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-5285 Annalena Weichert 11 4 86,67
Lausitzpokal
06.06. bis 07.06.2015
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-5285 Annalena Weichert 14 4 78,79
Saubuchtrennen
27.09. bis 28.09.2014
Havel
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 5 4 78,57
Kehrausregatta
13.09. bis 14.09.2014
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 6 3 77,14
Deutsche Meisterschaft
27.08. bis 31.08.2014
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 21 5 60,00
Warnemünde Cup
23.08. bis 24.08.2014
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-5304 "Die Röhrichs" Matthias Schulz 10 4 65,00
Berliner Meisterschaft
21.06. bis 22.06.2014
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 6 4 83,57
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
14.06. bis 15.06.2014
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-2528 "kByte" Annalena Weichert 27 3 37,16
Fercher Regattatage
03.05. bis 04.05.2014
Schwielowsee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 7 4 88,70
Seddinpreis
12.04. bis 13.04.2014
Seddinsee
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 5 2 66,00