Zur Übersicht

Josef Claus

Regatta Als Segelnummer / Bootsname Mitsegler Platz Wertungen Ranglistenpunkte
Middle East Cup
28.09. bis 29.09.2019
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 1 4 115,00
Magdeburger Pokal
31.08. bis 01.09.2019
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 2 4 104,50
Deutsche Bestenermittlung
19.08. bis 23.08.2019
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Rico Oberschmidt 21 4 12,73
Bollmannpokal
22.06. bis 23.06.2019
Breitlingsee
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 2 4 108,24
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
08.06. bis 09.06.2019
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 10 2 52,50
Frühjahrscup
27.04. bis 28.04.2019
Inselsee
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 3 4 84,00
Saisonfinale
06.10. bis 07.10.2018
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 4 4 116,07
Herbst-Cup
08.09. bis 09.09.2018
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 1 4 105,00
Warnemünde-Cup
01.09. bis 02.09.2018
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 7 4 95,00
Magdeburger Pokal
25.08. bis 26.08.2018
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 2 4 98,82
Deutsche Meisterschaft
25.07. bis 29.07.2018
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-165 Udo Sende 31 5 54,29
Ixylon-Cup
07.07. bis 08.07.2018
Gudelacksee
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 5 4 81,82
Havelpokal
16.06. bis 17.06.2018
Havel
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 2 4 90,00
Havellandpokal
05.05. bis 06.05.2018
Havel
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 6 4 81,05
MiDDle East Cup
30.09. bis 01.10.2017
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 2 4 121,95
Warnemünde-Cup
19.08. bis 20.08.2017
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 7 4 88,95
Deutsche Meisterschaft
15.07. bis 19.07.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-165 Michael Stahlberg 30 5 57,14
Bollmannpokal
24.06. bis 25.06.2017
Havel
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 2 4 95,00
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
10.06. bis 11.06.2017
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 2 3 106,86
Saisonfinale
08.10. bis 09.10.2016
Havel
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 5 4 87,88
MiDDle East Cup
01.10. bis 02.10.2016
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-68 Sven Kisselbach 16 4 77,30
Uckermark Open
24.09. bis 25.09.2016
Unteruckersee
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 3 4 106,67
Deutsche Meisterschaft
17.08. bis 21.08.2016
Schwielochsee
Steuermann XY-165 Georg Writschan 22 5 56,00
Ixylon-Cup
16.07. bis 17.07.2016
Gudelacksee
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 5 3 66,00
Berliner Meisterschaft
18.06. bis 19.06.2016
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 2 4 122,78
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
11.06. bis 12.06.2016
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 1 1 130,00
Havelpokal
21.05. bis 22.05.2016
Havel
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 2 4 101,54
MiDDle East Cup
03.10. bis 04.10.2015
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-5285 Steffen Eberst 18 3 76,70
Kehrausregatta
12.09. bis 13.09.2015
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-165 Tilman Bartsch 10 3 75,00
Lackwelt-Irxleben-Cup
29.08. bis 30.08.2015
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 3 3 118,18
Warnemünde-Cup
22.08. bis 23.08.2015
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-7 Stefan Claus 5 4 86,84
Deutsche Meisterschaft
01.08. bis 05.08.2015
Müritz
Steuermann XY-7 Katja Hein 24 5 70,00
Bollmannpokal
28.06. bis 29.06.2015
Havel
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 4 110,00
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
13.06. bis 14.06.2015
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-4427 "MS Völkerfreundschaft" Torsten Völker 9 4 93,33
Lausitzpokal
06.06. bis 07.06.2015
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 17 4 66,97
Kehrausregatta
13.09. bis 14.09.2014
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 3 3 102,86
Neptunregatta
09.08. bis 10.08.2014
Plauer See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 3 4 84,62
Havelpokal
28.06. bis 29.06.2014
Havel
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 3 3 90,00
Saisonfinale
12.10. bis 13.10.2013
Cospudener See
Vorschoter XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 13 3 66,00