Zur Übersicht

Anja Behr

Regatta Als Segelnummer / Bootsname Mitsegler Platz Wertungen Ranglistenpunkte
Saisonfinale
05.10. bis 06.10.2019
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-5218 "Nobel-Schröders" Birger Keilberg 5 4 115,95
Deutsche Bestenermittlung
19.08. bis 23.08.2019
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-5218 "Nobel-Schröders" Birger Keilberg 7 4 101,82
Warnemünde Cup
27.07. bis 28.07.2019
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-5218 "Nobel-Schröders" Birger Keilberg 6 4 92,73
Städtevergleichskampf
18.05. bis 19.05.2019
Sternberger See
Vorschoter XY-13 Simone Witte-Wahrendorf 6 3 86,67
Saisonfinale
06.10. bis 07.10.2018
Cospudener See
Vorschoter XY-1359 Volker Schoen 2 4 122,02
Warnemünde-Cup
01.09. bis 02.09.2018
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-13 Birger Keilberg 5 4 105,00
Ixylon-Cup
07.07. bis 08.07.2018
Gudelacksee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Birger Keilberg 7 4 72,73
Uckermark Open
23.09. bis 24.09.2017
Unteruckersee
Steuermann XY-59 Annett Hein 4 4 110,50
Kehrausregatta
16.09. bis 17.09.2017
Zeuthener See
Vorschoter XY-13 Volker Schoen 2 3 110,00
Saubuchtrennen
02.09. bis 03.09.2017
Havel
Steuermann XY-13 Birger Keilberg 7 4 78,13
Warnemünde-Cup
19.08. bis 20.08.2017
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-1359 Volker Schoen 6 4 95,79
Freundschaftswettfahrt
12.08. bis 13.08.2017
Krüpelsee
Vorschoter XY-13 Stefan Küttner 15 3 43,04
Deutsche Meisterschaft
15.07. bis 19.07.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-13 Birger Keilberg 15 5 100,00
Saisonfinale
08.10. bis 09.10.2016
Havel
Steuermann XY-5218 "Nobel-Schröders" Birger Keilberg 10 4 72,73
Uckermark Open
24.09. bis 25.09.2016
Unteruckersee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Annett Hein 4 4 100,00
Kehrausregatta
10.09. bis 11.09.2016
Zeuthener See
Vorschoter XY-1359 Volker Schoen 1 3 120,00
Deutsche Meisterschaft
17.08. bis 21.08.2016
Schwielochsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Birger Keilberg 29 5 28,00
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
11.06. bis 12.06.2016
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Birger Keilberg 7 1 107,71
Saisonfinale
10.10. bis 11.10.2015
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Birger Keilberg 11 4 78,57
Warnemünde-Cup
22.08. bis 23.08.2015
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Birger Keilberg 6 4 81,05
Freundschaftswettfahrt
15.08. bis 16.08.2015
Krüpelsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Matthias Stockhaus 8 2 87,69
Deutsche Meisterschaft
01.08. bis 05.08.2015
Müritz
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Birger Keilberg 9 5 115,65
Berliner Meisterschaft
20.06. bis 21.06.2015
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Birger Keilberg 7 4 84,12
Lausitzpokal
06.06. bis 07.06.2015
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Matthias Stockhaus 2 4 126,06
59. Sternberger Städevergleichskampf
16.05. bis 17.05.2015
Sternberger See
Vorschoter XY-1359 Volker Schoen 5 4 101,19
Saisonfinale
11.10. bis 12.10.2014
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Annett Hein 3 1 122,35
Kehrausregatta
13.09. bis 14.09.2014
Zeuthener See
Vorschoter XY-1359 Volker Schoen 2 3 111,43
Deutsche Meisterschaft
27.08. bis 31.08.2014
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-5218 "Nobel-Schröders" Birger Keilberg 14 5 88,00
Freundschaftsregatta
16.08. bis 17.08.2014
Krüpelsee
Vorschoter XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Jürgen Freiheit 3 3 93,08
Herbst-Cup
10.09. bis 11.09.2011
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Matthias Stockhaus 6 3 73,33
Warnemünde Cup
20.08. bis 21.08.2011
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Jens Quandt 11 3 67,83
mp-tec Cup IDM
27.07. bis 31.07.2011
Werbellinsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Norman Rach 17 4 81,05
Skomadpokal
23.07. bis 24.07.2011
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Andreas Schickel 1 3 100,00
Warnemünder Woche
08.07. bis 10.07.2011
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Lydia Klockau 8 3 73,53
Vogtlandpokal
02.07. bis 03.07.2011
Talsperre Pöhl
Vorschoter XY-1359 Volker Schoen 1 3 130,00
Lausitzpokal
25.06. bis 26.06.2011
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Antje Weichert 5 3 105,00
Berliner Meisterschaft
18.06. bis 19.06.2011
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Nils Wurche 5 3 105,24
55. Städtevergleichskampf
21.05. bis 22.05.2011
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Katja Mauser 2 3 124,58
Fercher Regattatage
30.04. bis 01.05.2011
Schwielowsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Nils Wurche 9 3 90,00
Saisonfinale
09.10. bis 10.10.2010
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Matthias Stockhaus 8 3 95,29
Kehrausregatta
18.09. bis 19.09.2010
Zeuthener See
Vorschoter XY-761 Anika Kébreau 6 3 73,85
Herbst-Cup
11.09. bis 12.09.2010
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-761 Lydia Klockau 7 3 88,95
Skomadpokal
28.08. bis 29.08.2010
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-761 Daniel Bauer 2 3 113,33
Werbellinseeregatta
07.08. bis 08.08.2010
Werbellinsee
Steuermann XY-761 Andreas Schickel 2 3 94,12
Deutsche Meisterschaft
28.07. bis 01.08.2010
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Katrin Dorroch 8 4 113,51
Euro Cup
24.07. bis 26.07.2010
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Katrin Dorroch 26 3 51,32
Berliner XY-Pokal
19.06. bis 20.06.2010
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Andreas Schickel 4 3 114,40
Knappenseepokal
12.06. bis 13.06.2010
Knappensee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Katrin Dorroch 6 3 111,94
54. Städtevergleichskampf
15.05. bis 16.05.2010
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Matthias Stockhaus 9 3 51,33
Fercher Regattatage
01.05. bis 02.05.2010
Schwielowsee
Steuermann XY-4754 "Ladykracher" Katrin Dorroch 6 3 91,03