Zur Übersicht

Bärbel Claus

Regatta Als Segelnummer / Bootsname Mitsegler Platz Wertungen Ranglistenpunkte
Deutsche Bestenermittlung
19.08. bis 23.08.2019
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 4 4 120,91
Werbellinseeregatta
10.08. bis 11.08.2019
Werbellinsee
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 1 4 100,00
Havellandpokal
04.05. bis 05.05.2019
Havel
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 4 4 109,47
Kehrausregatta
15.09. bis 16.09.2018
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 4 3 102,14
Deutsche Meisterschaft
25.07. bis 29.07.2018
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 10 5 114,29
Städtevergleichskampf
26.05. bis 27.05.2018
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 7 3 82,11
Frühjahrscup Berlin
07.04. bis 08.04.2018
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 3 4 89,44
Kehrausregatta
16.09. bis 17.09.2017
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 3 120,00
Deutsche Meisterschaft
15.07. bis 19.07.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 6 5 125,71
61. Städtevergleichskampf
20.05. bis 21.05.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 4 104,76
Deutsche Meisterschaft
17.08. bis 21.08.2016
Schwielochsee
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 5 140,00
Warnemünde-Cup
30.07. bis 31.07.2016
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-165 Stefan Claus 1 4 120,00
60. Städtevergleichskampf
28.05. bis 29.05.2016
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 4 130,00
Kehrausregatta
12.09. bis 13.09.2015
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 3 120,00
Deutsche Meisterschaft
01.08. bis 05.08.2015
Müritz
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 5 140,00
Ixylon-Cup
18.07. bis 19.07.2015
Gudelacksee
Steuermann XY-7 Stefan Claus 4 4 100,00
Warnemünder Woche
04.07. bis 05.07.2015
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-7 Stefan Claus 2 2 121,88
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
13.06. bis 14.06.2015
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-7 Stefan Claus 4 4 110,00
Deutsche Meisterschaft
27.08. bis 31.08.2014
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 5 140,00
58. Städtevergleichskampf
17.05. bis 18.05.2014
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 4 115,00
Frühjahrsregatta
10.05. bis 11.05.2014
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 3 112,50
Herbst-Cup
07.09. bis 08.09.2013
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-26 "Püttiplatsch" Stefan Claus 2 3 121,33
Deutsche Meisterschaft
21.08. bis 25.08.2013
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 5 140,00
Neptunregatta
03.08. bis 04.08.2013
Plauer See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 3 100,00
Knappenseepokal
15.06. bis 16.06.2013
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 3 3 100,00
57. Städtevergleichskampf
18.05. bis 19.05.2013
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 3 114,00
Herbst-Cup
08.09. bis 09.09.2012
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 3 103,53
Deutsche Meisterschaft
25.07. bis 29.07.2012
Stausee Kelbra
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 4 137,02
Knappenseepokal
16.06. bis 17.06.2012
Knappensee
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 3 120,00
Fercher Regattatage
05.05. bis 06.05.2012
Schwielowsee
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 3 110,00
Kehrausregatta
17.09. bis 18.09.2011
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 3 120,00
Herbst-Cup
10.09. bis 11.09.2011
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 7 3 66,00
mp-tec Cup IDM
27.07. bis 31.07.2011
Werbellinsee
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 4 136,32
Warnemünder Woche
08.07. bis 10.07.2011
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 3 125,00
Knappenseepokal
04.06. bis 05.06.2011
Knappensee
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 3 110,00
Herbst-Cup
11.09. bis 12.09.2010
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 3 123,16
Deutsche Meisterschaft
28.07. bis 01.08.2010
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 4 136,22
Euro Cup
24.07. bis 26.07.2010
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 3 146,05
Burgpokal
05.06. bis 06.06.2010
Neustädter See
Steuermann XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 5 3 93,33