Zur Übersicht

Nicole Mewes

Regatta Als Segelnummer / Bootsname Mitsegler Platz Wertungen Ranglistenpunkte
Saisonfinale
05.10. bis 06.10.2019
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 14 4 84,32
Middle East Cup
28.09. bis 29.09.2019
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 16 4 70,77
Blauer Kristall
14.09. bis 15.09.2019
Alperstedter See
Steuermann XY-5413 Tobias Klockau 6 4 74,12
Magdeburger Pokal
31.08. bis 01.09.2019
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 4 4 93,50
Freundschaftswettfahrt
17.08. bis 18.08.2019
Krüpelsee
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 16 3 13,53
Ixylon-Cup
20.07. bis 21.07.2019
Gudelacksee
Steuermann XY-3382 Tony Groche 11 4 53,33
Heidepokal
13.07. bis 14.07.2019
Bergwitzsee
Steuermann XY-5413 Carina Theumer 14 4 45,50
Vogtlandpokal
06.07. bis 07.07.2019
Talsperre Pöhl
Vorschoter XY-4343 "gute Laune" Mike Bartel 4 3 94,71
Geiseltalpokal
22.06. bis 23.06.2019
Geiseltalsee
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 4 4 88,46
Saisonfinale
06.10. bis 07.10.2018
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 18 4 74,40
MiDDle East Cup
29.09. bis 30.09.2018
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-5413 Torsten Postrach 26 1 38,19
Deutsche Meisterschaft
25.07. bis 29.07.2018
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 18 5 91,43
Städtevergleichskampf
26.05. bis 27.05.2018
Sternberger See
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 11 3 56,84
Saisonfinale
07.10. bis 08.10.2017
Cospudener See
Vorschoter XY-5416 Andreas Senf 22 4 45,88
MiDDle East Cup
30.09. bis 01.10.2017
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-5413 Andreas Damme 14 4 85,37
Magdeburger Pokal
26.08. bis 27.08.2017
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 3 4 119,17
Warnemünde-Cup
19.08. bis 20.08.2017
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-30 Thomas Klockau 19 4 6,84
Freundschaftswettfahrt
12.08. bis 13.08.2017
Krüpelsee
Steuermann XY-5413 Andreas Nießner 20 3 19,13
Deutsche Meisterschaft
15.07. bis 19.07.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 46 5 11,43
Heidepokal
08.07. bis 09.07.2017
Bergwitzsee
Vorschoter XY-85 "Schonne Widder" Ralf Theumer 2 4 102,14
Vogtlandpokal
01.07. bis 02.07.2017
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-5413 Uwe Rehm 14 4 49,52
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
10.06. bis 11.06.2017
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 20 3 50,29
Lausitzpokal
03.06. bis 04.06.2017
Geierswalder See
Vorschoter XY-53 "Narsil" Ralf Reuther 10 3 66,96
61. Städtevergleichskampf
20.05. bis 21.05.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 18 4 20,95
Havellandpokal
06.05. bis 07.05.2017
Hohennauener-Ferchesarer See
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 10 3 56,47
MiDDle East Cup
01.10. bis 02.10.2016
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 12 4 91,35
Uckermark Open
24.09. bis 25.09.2016
Unteruckersee
Steuermann XY-5413 Inga Mewes 15 4 26,67
Lackwelt-Irxleben-Cup
27.08. bis 28.08.2016
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 3 3 100,43
Deutsche Meisterschaft
17.08. bis 21.08.2016
Schwielochsee
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 21 5 60,00
Freundschaftswettfahrt
13.08. bis 14.08.2016
Krüpelsee
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 11 3 68,18
Warnemünde-Cup
30.07. bis 31.07.2016
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-5413 Torsten Postrach 14 4 55,00
Berliner Meisterschaft
18.06. bis 19.06.2016
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-5413 Torsten Postrach 6 4 93,89
60. Städtevergleichskampf
28.05. bis 29.05.2016
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-5413 Michael Schönian 21 4 30,00
Havelpokal
21.05. bis 22.05.2016
Havel
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 8 4 50,77
Saisonfinale
10.10. bis 11.10.2015
Cospudener See
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 24 4 37,71
MiDDle East Cup
03.10. bis 04.10.2015
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-5413 Michael Schönian 25 3 56,82
Lackwelt-Irxleben-Cup
29.08. bis 30.08.2015
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-5413 Michael Schönian 7 3 94,55
Freundschaftswettfahrt
15.08. bis 16.08.2015
Krüpelsee
Steuermann XY-5413 Michael Schönian 15 2 55,38
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
13.06. bis 14.06.2015
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-5413 Franziska Mewes 27 4 33,33
Lausitzpokal
06.06. bis 07.06.2015
Geierswalder See
Vorschoter XY-5413 Inga Mewes 21 4 51,21
MiDDle East Cup
03.10. bis 05.10.2014
Goitzsche
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 25 5 41,67
Bollmannpokal
05.07. bis 06.07.2014
Havel
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 10 4 33,85
Skomadpokal
31.08. bis 01.09.2013
Barleber See
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 5 3 85,56
Skomadpokal
01.09. bis 02.09.2012
Barleber See
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 10 3 52,50
Herbstpokal
01.10. bis 02.10.2011
Goitzsche
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 23 3 39,06
Kehrausregatta
17.09. bis 18.09.2011
Zeuthener See
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 11 3 27,69
Herbst-Cup
10.09. bis 11.09.2011
Schweriner See
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 15 3 7,33
Skomadpokal
28.08. bis 29.08.2010
Barleber See
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 12 3 46,67
Goitzsche Cup
26.06. bis 27.06.2010
Goitzsche
Vorschoter XY-30 Inga Mewes 15 3 22,94