Zur Übersicht

Stephan Tonne

Regatta Als Segelnummer / Bootsname Mitsegler Platz Wertungen Ranglistenpunkte
Deutsche Bestenermittlung
19.08. bis 23.08.2019
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-4589 Frank Schulze 15 4 50,91
Warnemünde Cup
27.07. bis 28.07.2019
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 19 4 21,82
MiDDle East Cup
29.09. bis 30.09.2018
Goitzsche
Vorschoter XY-165 Stefan Claus 4 1 114,58
Herbst-Cup
08.09. bis 09.09.2018
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 2 4 95,45
Städtevergleichskampf
26.05. bis 27.05.2018
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 13 3 44,21
61. Städtevergleichskampf
20.05. bis 21.05.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 6 4 83,81
MiDDle East Cup
01.10. bis 02.10.2016
Goitzsche
Vorschoter XY-165 Stefan Claus 3 4 122,97
Warnemünde-Cup
30.07. bis 31.07.2016
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-5220 "Revanche 2" André Zachäus 11 4 70,00
Saisonfinale
10.10. bis 11.10.2015
Cospudener See
Vorschoter XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 7 4 91,14
MiDDle East Cup
03.10. bis 04.10.2015
Goitzsche
Vorschoter XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 3 122,16
Neptunregatta
08.08. bis 09.08.2015
Plauer See
Steuermann XY-4646 "cool ooooo" Gerd Kuhlow 9 4 27,27
Deutsche Meisterschaft
01.08. bis 05.08.2015
Müritz
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 10 5 112,61
Saisonfinale
11.10. bis 12.10.2014
Cospudener See
Vorschoter XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus OCS 1 0,00
MiDDle East Cup
03.10. bis 05.10.2014
Goitzsche
Vorschoter XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 5 125,00
Deutsche Meisterschaft
27.08. bis 31.08.2014
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 19 5 68,00
Neptunregatta
09.08. bis 10.08.2014
Plauer See
Steuermann XY-4589 Mario Stopp 5 4 69,23
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
14.06. bis 15.06.2014
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-26 "Püttiplatsch" Jan-Ole Höppner 13 3 84,46
58. Städtevergleichskampf
17.05. bis 18.05.2014
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 11 4 70,00
Deutsche Meisterschaft
21.08. bis 25.08.2013
Ostsee
Vorschoter XY-3027 Bettina Pippig 32 5 31,50
Neptunregatta
03.08. bis 04.08.2013
Plauer See
Steuermann XY-4646 "cool ooooo" Gerd Kuhlow 12 3 26,67
Saisonfinale
13.10. bis 14.10.2012
Cospudener See
Vorschoter XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 2 3 121,32
Kehrausregatta
15.09. bis 16.09.2012
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-4646 "cool ooooo" Gerd Kuhlow 12 3 25,71
Herbst-Cup
08.09. bis 09.09.2012
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 13 3 32,35
56. Städtevergleichskampf
19.05. bis 20.05.2012
Sternberger See
Vorschoter XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 4 3 109,71
mp-tec Cup IDM
27.07. bis 31.07.2011
Werbellinsee
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 30 4 33,16
55. Städtevergleichskampf
21.05. bis 22.05.2011
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 7 3 97,50
Fercher Regattatage
30.04. bis 01.05.2011
Schwielowsee
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 22 3 41,25
Saisonfinale
09.10. bis 10.10.2010
Cospudener See
Vorschoter XY-1650 "M8" Stefan Claus 1 3 120,00
Herbst-Cup
11.09. bis 12.09.2010
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-4589 Gregor Zachäus 9 3 75,26
Deutsche Meisterschaft
28.07. bis 01.08.2010
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 24 4 52,97
Burgpokal
05.06. bis 06.06.2010
Neustädter See
Steuermann XY-4589 Friedhelm Fechtner 7 3 80,00