Zur Übersicht

Mathis Schmidt

Regatta Als Segelnummer / Bootsname Mitsegler Platz Wertungen Ranglistenpunkte
Warnemünde Cup
27.07. bis 28.07.2019
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 16 4 38,18
Geiseltalpokal
22.06. bis 23.06.2019
Geiseltalsee
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 3 4 97,31
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
08.06. bis 09.06.2019
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 5 2 90,00
Herbstregatta
15.09. bis 16.09.2018
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Enrico Richter 5 4 63,64
Deutsche Meisterschaft
25.07. bis 29.07.2018
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 22 5 80,00
Vogtlandpokal
30.06. bis 01.07.2018
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 2 4 107,81
MiDDle East Cup
30.09. bis 01.10.2017
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Ralf Sende 16 4 79,27
Deutsche Meisterschaft
15.07. bis 19.07.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 10 5 114,29
Vogtlandpokal
01.07. bis 02.07.2017
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 11 4 68,10
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
10.06. bis 11.06.2017
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 12 3 75,43
Lausitzpokal
03.06. bis 04.06.2017
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 9 3 71,74
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
11.06. bis 12.06.2016
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 18 1 66,86
MiDDle East Cup
03.10. bis 04.10.2015
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 17 3 79,55
Deutsche Meisterschaft
01.08. bis 05.08.2015
Müritz
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 23 5 73,04
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
13.06. bis 14.06.2015
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 13 4 80,00
Lausitzpokal
06.06. bis 07.06.2015
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 7 4 106,36
Vogtlandpokal
05.07. bis 06.07.2014
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 4 4 90,59
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
14.06. bis 15.06.2014
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 9 3 97,97
Lausitzpokal
07.06. bis 08.06.2014
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 12 1 60,00
Frühjahrsregatta
10.05. bis 11.05.2014
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 10 3 52,50
Herbstpokal
28.09. bis 29.09.2013
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 11 3 73,48
Deutsche Meisterschaft
21.08. bis 25.08.2013
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 29 5 42,00
Ixylon-Cup
13.07. bis 14.07.2013
Gudelacksee
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 12 3 29,33
Vogtlandpokal
06.07. bis 07.07.2013
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Ralf Sende 4 3 83,33
Knappenseepokal
15.06. bis 16.06.2013
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 4 3 95,00
IXYLON-Pokal
25.05. bis 26.05.2013
Bleilochtalsperre
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 8 3 84,50
57. Städtevergleichskampf
18.05. bis 19.05.2013
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Udo Sende 10 3 66,00
Fercher Regattatage
04.05. bis 05.05.2013
Schwielowsee
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 13 1 53,57
Saisonfinale
13.10. bis 14.10.2012
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Andreas Nießner 21 3 51,47
Herbstpokal
29.09. bis 30.09.2012
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 4 3 96,25
Freundschaftsregatta
18.08. bis 19.08.2012
Krüpelsee
Steuermann XY-2137 "Bucki" René Buckenauer 4 1 94,55
Vogtlandpokal
07.07. bis 08.07.2012
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Udo Sende 6 3 66,67
Knappenseepokal
16.06. bis 17.06.2012
Knappensee
Steuermann XY-61 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 14 3 74,12
Saisonfinale
08.10. bis 09.10.2011
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Marcus Kusber 15 3 66,00
Herbstpokal
01.10. bis 02.10.2011
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 6 3 105,47
Vogtlandpokal
02.07. bis 03.07.2011
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 6 3 91,76
Lausitzpokal
25.06. bis 26.06.2011
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 16 3 63,75
Pokal der Sparkasse Mansfeld-Südharz
14.05. bis 15.05.2011
Stausee Kelbra
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 9 3 72,22
Saisonfinale
09.10. bis 10.10.2010
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 22 3 45,88
Kehrausregatta
18.09. bis 19.09.2010
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 8 3 55,38
Freundschaftsregatta
14.08. bis 15.08.2010
Krüpelsee
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 8 3 30,00
Euro Cup
24.07. bis 26.07.2010
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 31 3 31,58
Vogtlandpokal
03.07. bis 04.07.2010
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 8 3 50,00
Knappenseepokal
12.06. bis 13.06.2010
Knappensee
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" Dorit Schmidt 13 3 86,67
IXYLON-Pokal
29.05. bis 30.05.2010
Bleilochtalsperre
Steuermann XY-2152 "Albatros" 6 3 88,42