Zur Übersicht

Stefan Küttner

Regatta Als Segelnummer / Bootsname Mitsegler Platz Wertungen Ranglistenpunkte
Kehrausregatta
14.09. bis 15.09.2019
Zeuthener See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Peer Schönberner 9 3 50,00
Deutsche Bestenermittlung
19.08. bis 23.08.2019
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Peer Schönberner 19 4 25,45
Vogtlandpokal
06.07. bis 07.07.2019
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 3 3 101,47
Foadie-Pokal
11.05. bis 12.05.2019
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Peer Schönberner 7 4 66,00
Saisonfinale
06.10. bis 07.10.2018
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Peer Schönberner 14 4 86,31
Deutsche Meisterschaft
25.07. bis 29.07.2018
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Peer Schönberner 34 5 45,71
Vogtlandpokal
30.06. bis 01.07.2018
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 9 4 57,50
Foadie-Pokal
12.05. bis 13.05.2018
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Jürgen Pistorius 3 2 113,75
Freundschaftswettfahrt
12.08. bis 13.08.2017
Krüpelsee
Steuermann XY-13 Anja Behr 15 3 43,04
Deutsche Meisterschaft
15.07. bis 19.07.2017
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Winfried Stöckl 29 5 60,00
Vogtlandpokal
01.07. bis 02.07.2017
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 8 4 86,67
Foadie-Cup
06.05. bis 07.05.2017
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 3 2 88,00
Deutsche Meisterschaft
17.08. bis 21.08.2016
Schwielochsee
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Winfried Stöckl 12 5 96,00
Vogtlandpokal
02.07. bis 03.07.2016
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Thomas Klockau 3 4 88,00
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
11.06. bis 12.06.2016
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Winfried Stöckl 27 1 33,43
Foadie-Cup
07.05. bis 08.05.2016
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Thomas Klockau 14 4 25,88
Saisonfinale
10.10. bis 11.10.2015
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Winfried Stöckl 18 4 56,57
Foadie-Cup
22.08. bis 23.08.2015
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Thomas Klockau 8 3 50,77
Neptunregatta
08.08. bis 09.08.2015
Plauer See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Winfried Stöckl 6 4 54,55
Deutsche Meisterschaft
01.08. bis 05.08.2015
Müritz
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Winfried Stöckl 22 5 76,09
Saisonfinale
11.10. bis 12.10.2014
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 11 1 91,76
MiDDle East Cup
03.10. bis 05.10.2014
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 5 5 111,11
Deutsche Meisterschaft
27.08. bis 31.08.2014
Schweriner See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 23 5 52,00
Foadie-Cup
16.08. bis 17.08.2014
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 6 4 54,55
Vogtlandpokal
05.07. bis 06.07.2014
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 6 4 77,65
ZweiSchwerter-Pokal
14.06. bis 15.06.2014
Partwitzer See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 16 3 74,32
Saisonfinale
12.10. bis 13.10.2013
Cospudener See
Vorschoter XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 11 3 73,33
Deutsche Meisterschaft
21.08. bis 25.08.2013
Ostsee
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 17 5 84,00
Vogtlandcup
17.08. bis 18.08.2013
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Jürgen Pistorius 6 3 89,38
Vogtlandpokal
06.07. bis 07.07.2013
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 2 3 94,44
Lausitzpokal
01.06. bis 02.06.2013
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 11 3 75,56
Saisonfinale
13.10. bis 14.10.2012
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 14 3 77,21
Herbstpokal
29.09. bis 30.09.2012
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Winfried Stöckl 11 3 64,17
Skomadpokal
01.09. bis 02.09.2012
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 4 3 97,50
Vogtlandcup
25.08. bis 26.08.2012
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Ina Arndt 4 3 72,73
Deutsche Meisterschaft
25.07. bis 29.07.2012
Stausee Kelbra
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 17 4 92,34
Vogtlandpokal
07.07. bis 08.07.2012
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 4 3 80,00
Lausitzpokal
09.06. bis 10.06.2012
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 16 3 74,29
56. Städtevergleichskampf
19.05. bis 20.05.2012
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 12 3 82,29
Saisonfinale
08.10. bis 09.10.2011
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 9 3 84,86
Vogtlandcup
27.08. bis 28.08.2011
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 4 3 82,35
Werbellinseeregatta
06.08. bis 07.08.2011
Werbellinsee
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 4 3 84,62
mp-tec Cup IDM
27.07. bis 31.07.2011
Werbellinsee
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 8 4 114,21
Skomadpokal
23.07. bis 24.07.2011
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 4 3 83,33
Vogtlandpokal
02.07. bis 03.07.2011
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 5 3 99,41
Knappenseepokal
04.06. bis 05.06.2011
Knappensee
Steuermann XY-20 "Gelbsucht" Lydia Klockau 9 3 80,67
Saisonfinale
09.10. bis 10.10.2010
Cospudener See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 20 3 52,94
Herbstpokal
02.10. bis 03.10.2010
Goitzsche
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 5 3 104,17
Skomadpokal
28.08. bis 29.08.2010
Barleber See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 4 3 100,00
Vogtlandcup
21.08. bis 22.08.2010
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Winfried Stöckl 4 3 80,00
Deutsche Meisterschaft
28.07. bis 01.08.2010
Großer Müggelsee
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 13 4 94,59
Euro Cup
24.07. bis 26.07.2010
Geierswalder See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 21 3 71,05
Vogtlandpokal
03.07. bis 04.07.2010
Talsperre Pöhl
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 5 3 71,43
Knappenseepokal
12.06. bis 13.06.2010
Knappensee
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 12 3 90,28
54. Städtevergleichskampf
15.05. bis 16.05.2010
Sternberger See
Steuermann XY-22 "Schnieps 2" Lydia Klockau 11 3 36,67